CountryConfirmedToday CaseRecoveredDeathToday DeathActive CasesCritical Cases
World113,654,235119,75889,205,4022,521,2912,85921,927,54291,530
USA29,054,1631,90119,436,463520,852679,096,84815,871
France3,686,813254,86885,5823,346,3633,430
Italy2,868,4352,375,31896,974396,1432,168
Germany2,426,8192,235,70070,003121,1162,898
Canada858,220806,01721,86530,338588
Switzerland554,9321,065507,8569,961737,115180
Austria454,8602,093427,2578,5152219,088258
Albania104,31367,1581,73635,41942
China89,877684,9974,6362441